Creek Company, 2nd Platoon, C Squad
75%
1LT Tomáš Born, C01
First Lieutenant, Platoon leader
SPC: Grenadier
MED: A-NEG NKDA
PRM: M4A1 M203
SEC: M9
100%
SFC Vojtěch Šťastný, C02
Sergeant First Class
SPC: Radio operator
MED: A-NEG NO PEN
PRM: M4A1 M203
SEC: M9
Fireteam C1
100%
SSG Tadeáš Mládek, C11
Staff Sergeant, Squad leader
SPC:
MED: O-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1 M203
SEC: M9
100%
CPL Ondřej Šťastný, C12
Corporal, Rifleman
SPC: Medic, Sniper
MED:
PRM: M4A1, M107
SEC:
100%
PFC Martin Hodoň, C14
Private First Class, Rifleman
SPC: Explosive Ordnance Disposal
MED: B-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1
SEC: M9
75%
PV2 Patrik Shneider, C25
Private, Rifleman
SPC:
MED: A-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1
SEC:
Fireteam C2
0%
SPC Josef Doležal, C13
Specialist
SPC: Designated Marksman
MED:
PRM: MK12
SEC: M9
25%
SGT Ota Procházka, C21
Sergeant, Team leader
SPC: Designated Marksman
MED: B-POS NKDA
PRM: MK12, M4A1
SEC: M9
0%
PFC Ivana Radilová, C22
Private First Class, Rifleman
SPC: Medic
MED:
PRM: M4A1
SEC: M9
0%
PFC Michal Enoch, C23
Private First Class, Rifleman
SPC:
MED:
PRM: M4A1
SEC:
100%
CPL Šimon Veselý, C24
Corporal, Automatic Rifleman
SPC:
MED: AB-NEG
PRM: M249
SEC:
Seal Team Command
75%
SOCS Tomáš Born, C01
Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
SPC:
MED: A-NEG NKDA
PRM: M4A1, MK17
SEC: P226
100%
SOC Vojtěch Šťastný, C02
Chief Special Warfare Operator
SPC: Heavy Weapons Operator, Communicator
MED: A-NEG NO PEN
PRM: M4A1, MK46, MK17
SEC: P226
100%
SOC Tadeáš Mládek, C11
Chief Special Warfare Operator
SPC:
MED: O-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1 M203
SEC: P226
Seal Team X
0%
SO1 Petr Směták, -
Special Warfare Operator, First Class, Visitor
SPC: Sniper
MED: O-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1 M203, MK12
SEC: P226
100%
SO1 Ondřej Šťastný, C12
Special Warfare Operator, First Class
SPC: Corpsman
MED:
PRM: M4A1
SEC: P226
0%
SO2 Josef Doležal, C13
Special Warfare Operator, Second Class
SPC: Sniper, Point-man/Navigator
MED:
PRM: MK12, M4A1
SEC:
100%
SO2 Martin Hodoň, C14
Special Warfare Operator, Second Class
SPC: Explosive Ordnance Disposal
MED: B-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1
SEC:
25%
SO1 Ota Procházka, C21
Special Warfare Operator, First Class
SPC: Sniper
MED: B-POS NKDA
PRM: MK12
SEC:
100%
SO3 Šimon Veselý, C24
Special Warfare Operator, Third Class
SPC:
MED: AB-NEG
PRM: CQBR
SEC: P226
75%
SO3 Patrik Shneider, C25
Special Warfare Operator, Third Class
SPC:
MED: A-POS NKDA
PRM: M4A1
SEC: P226